Home >Kids>Girls' Clothing > Shirts & Blouses > Stylish Anchor Print Scoop Neck Racerback Tank Top For Girl

Stylish Anchor Print Scoop Neck Racerback Tank Top For Girl - Pink - 100

4_5 (4) 133634601
Availability:In Stock Hurry! Only 7 left!

4.45

13.28

CLEARANCE

  • Color:
  • Size:
  • Size: Color:

BUYER PROTECTION

Learn More >>
  • 30 DAY RETURNS
  • Partial Or Full Refund For Not As Described Products

Similar Recommended:

  • Hollow Out Girls Blouse
  • Long Sleeve Hooded Letter Pattern Polka Dot Shirt
  • Sweet Pleated Long Sleeve Bow Tie Collar Shirt
  • Stylish Half Face Design Long Sleeve Turn-Down Collar Shirt For Girls
  • Cartoon Rabbit Embellish Girls Slimming White Shirt
  • Stylish Long Sleeve Round Neck Spliced Buttoned Cardigan For Girls
  • Stylish Anchor Print Scoop Neck Racerback Tank Top For Girl - PINK 100
  • Stylish Anchor Print Scoop Neck Racerback Tank Top For Girl - PINK 100
  • Stylish Anchor Print Scoop Neck Racerback Tank Top For Girl - PINK 100
  • Stylish Anchor Print Scoop Neck Racerback Tank Top For Girl - PINK 100
  • Stylish Anchor Print Scoop Neck Racerback Tank Top For Girl - PINK 100
  • Stylish Anchor Print Scoop Neck Racerback Tank Top For Girl - PINK 100
sammydress sammydress sammydress sammydress sammydress

Customer photos (1)

Stylish Anchor Print Scoop Neck Racerback Tank Top For Girl - PINK 100
  • DESCRIPTION
  • REVIEWS
  • QUESTIONS
Specification
  • Color: PINK
  • Size: 100, 110, 120, 130, 140
  • Category: Kids > Girls' Clothing > Shirts & Blouses


Material: Cotton Blend
Pattern Type: Anchor
Style: Casual
Weight: 0.110kg
Package Contents: 1 x Tank Top
Our SizeBustWaistLength
100646250
110676552
120707854
130738256
140788458
SizeBustWaistHipsShoulder to Floor
Child 221202033
Child 322212135
Child 423222238
Child 524232340
Child 625242541
Child 726252641
Child 827262743
Child 928272944
Child 1029283147
Child 1130.5293348
Child 1232303450
Child 13333134.551
Child 1434323552

Measurements shown in the Size Conversion Chart refer to body measurements.

REVIEWS

With Photos

Only Reviews

  • By Nora Jan-01/2017 04:54:30

    5 Great beach shirt

    I bought these for my girls, and it looked adorable on the beach!! Cute fit
    size:100 color:PINK
  • By Yolanda Jan-21/2016 13:38:32

    5 love it

    super adorable. fits my daughter great
    size:110 color:PINK
  • By :)Lele Sep-11/2015 09:53:44

    4 love it

    lovely shirt for the summer. my daughters and i got matching shirts
    size:110 color:PINK
  • By Kristen Jul-07/2015 00:48:24

    5 Really cute

    The bust is a bit tight on me, but fits just like a normal tank top. I love the bow in the back, the top really goes with all of my nautical clothes.
    size:140 color:PINK

QUESTIONS

  • By   Kaitlin Jun-15/2015 03:06:26

    Q: what size is a 140? im looking for a toddler 2 and an 8 year old? thanks
    A: Thank you so much for your inquiry. Please kindly note that the size of this item is based on Asian size and generally it runs small. And there is a size chart for each item under the product information. For your kind remind that 1 inch equals 2.54 cm.

Popular Searches

Shirts & Blouses 
New Arrivals
Mushroom Printed Long Corduroy Shirt

15.31

Long Sleeve Hooded Letter Pattern Polka Dot Shirt

13.93

Loose-Fitting 3/4 Sleeve Skew Neck Flower Design Blouse For Girls

14.03

Sweet Pleated Long Sleeve Bow Tie Collar Shirt

12.08

Stylish Half Face Design Long Sleeve Turn-Down Collar Shirt For Girls

9.90

Hollow Out Girls Blouse

14.30

Cartoon Rabbit Embellish Girls Slimming White Shirt

12.08

Ruffled Collar Belt Tie Floral Pattern Long Blouse

12.05

Sweet Sleeveless Turn-Down Collar Striped Blouse For Girls

8.82

BEST SELLING

---

USD$0.00

Try our "Share & Get it Free"! Invite friends to register and order to get this item for free!

Link copied, share links to friends and tell them to register and place ANY order, you get it free

COPY

Click here for more detailed information about the Share & Get it Free program
Share via email

From:

To:

Subject:

Message:

Sammydress offers a gorgeous selection of affordable and unique clothing,shoes, bags, beauty and accessories.
Get your FREE $50 now: click here to get started.

---

---