Home >Kids>Girls' Clothing > Shirts & Blouses > Stylish Anchor Print Scoop Neck Racerback Tank Top For Girl

Stylish Anchor Print Scoop Neck Racerback Tank Top For Girl - Pink - 100

0 (0) 133634601
Availability:Out Of Stock

0.99

6.90

CLEARANCE

  • Size:
  • Color:
  • Size: Color:

BUYER PROTECTION

Learn More >>
  • 30 DAY RETURNS
  • Partial Or Full Refund For Not As Described Products

Similar Recommended:

  • Sweet Spliced Long Sleeve Ruffled Collar Shirt
  • Frilled Striped Bowknot Tie Blouse
  • Long Sleeve Hooded Letter Pattern Polka Dot Shirt
  • Cartoon Rabbit Embellish Girls Slimming White Shirt
  • Sleeveless Ruffled Collar Polka Dot Blouse
  • Long Sleeve Knot-Front Denim Shirt
  • Stylish Anchor Print Scoop Neck Racerback Tank Top For Girl - PINK 100
sammydress
Stylish Anchor Print Scoop Neck Racerback Tank Top For Girl - PINK 100
  • DESCRIPTION
  • REVIEWS
  • QUESTIONS
Specification
  • Color: PINK
  • Size: 140, 130, 120, 110, 100
  • Category: Kids > Girls' Clothing > Shirts & Blouses


Material: Cotton Blend
Pattern Type: Anchor
Style: Casual
Weight: 0.110kg
Package Contents: 1 x Tank Top
Our SizeBustWaistLength
100646250
110676552
120707854
130738256
140788458
SizeBustWaistHipsShoulder to Floor
Child 221202033
Child 322212135
Child 423222238
Child 524232340
Child 625242541
Child 726252641
Child 827262743
Child 928272944
Child 1029283147
Child 1130.5293348
Child 1232303450
Child 13333134.551
Child 1434323552

Measurements shown in the Size Conversion Chart refer to body measurements.

REVIEWS

With Photos

Only Reviews

No reviews. The top 5 customers to write a review and get double S Points.

WRITE A REVIEW

QUESTIONS

There are no questions yet.

ASK A QUESTION

Popular Searches

Shirts & Blouses 
New Arrivals
Frilled Striped Bowknot Tie Blouse

12.75

Hollow Out Girls Blouse

14.30

Flounce Ruffle Plaid Shirt

6.65

Loose-Fitting 3/4 Sleeve Skew Neck Flower Design Blouse For Girls

2.99

Mushroom Printed Long Corduroy Shirt

10.19

Stylish Half Face Design Long Sleeve Turn-Down Collar Shirt For Girls

11.27

Sweet Pleated Long Sleeve Bow Tie Collar Shirt

3.99

Long Sleeve Ruffled Design Blouse

6.42

Rabbit Embroidered Slit Shirt

3.99

BEST SELLING

---

USD$0.00

Try our "Share & Get it Free"! Invite friends to register and order to get this item for free!

Link copied, share links to friends and tell them to register and place ANY order, you get it free

COPY

Click here for more detailed information about the Share & Get it Free program
Share via email

From:

To:

Subject:

Message:

Sammydress offers a gorgeous selection of affordable and unique clothing,shoes, bags, beauty and accessories.
Get your FREE $50 now: click here to get started.

---

---

Welcome to Sammydress!

All new customers can have a chance to join the lucky draw.

After collecting, coupon will only last for 72 hours, hurry!

  • 20% Coupon
  • $30 Cash
  • $9 off over $30
  • $5 off over $20
  • Check here
  • 15% Coupon
  • $5 Cash
  • 10% Coupon
  • $2 Cash

Registration Successful

*****

It has been already in your account, you can check it in your .

Now you can:

or check your email to get 100 S points.

Congratulations!

You get

*****

Now you can:

Register and get the Coupon