>> > > Stylish Anchor Print Scoop Neck Racerback Tank Top For Girl

Stylish Anchor Print Scoop Neck Racerback Tank Top For Girl

5 (4) 133634601
Processing Time: Item will be shipped out within 3 business days.

Note: In orders with more than one item, the processing time will be based on the item with the longest processing time.

4.45

13.28

CLEARANCE

  • Color:
  • Size:
  • Size: Color:
QTY:
  • Stylish Anchor Print Scoop Neck Racerback Tank Top For Girl - PINK 100
  • Stylish Anchor Print Scoop Neck Racerback Tank Top For Girl - PINK 100
  • Stylish Anchor Print Scoop Neck Racerback Tank Top For Girl - PINK 100
  • Stylish Anchor Print Scoop Neck Racerback Tank Top For Girl - PINK 100
  • Stylish Anchor Print Scoop Neck Racerback Tank Top For Girl - PINK 100
  • Stylish Anchor Print Scoop Neck Racerback Tank Top For Girl - PINK 100

Customer photos (1)

Stylish Anchor Print Scoop Neck Racerback Tank Top For Girl
  • DESCRIPTION
  • REVIEWS
  • QUESTIONS
  • WHOLESALE
Specification
  • Color: PINK
  • Size: 100, 110, 120, 130, 140
  • Category: Kids > Girls' Clothing > Shirts & Blouses


Material: Cotton Blend
Pattern Type: Anchor
Style: Casual
Weight: 0.110kg
Package Contents: 1 x Tank Top
Our SizeBustWaistLength
100646250
110676552
120707854
130738256
140788458
SizeBustWaistHipsShoulder to Floor
Child 221202033
Child 322212135
Child 423222238
Child 524232340
Child 625242541
Child 726252641
Child 827262743
Child 928272944
Child 1029283147
Child 1130.5293348
Child 1232303450
Child 13333134.551
Child 1434323552

REVIEWS

With Photos

Only Reviews

  • By Kristen Jul-07/2015 00:48:24

    5 Really cute

    The bust is a bit tight on me, but fits just like a normal tank top. I love the bow in the back, the top really goes with all of my nautical clothes.
    size:140 color:PINK
  • By Nora Jan-01/2017 04:54:30

    5 Great beach shirt

    I bought these for my girls, and it looked adorable on the beach!! Cute fit
    size:100 color:PINK
  • By Yolanda Jan-21/2016 13:38:32

    5 love it

    super adorable. fits my daughter great
    size:110 color:PINK
  • By :)Lele Sep-11/2015 09:53:44

    4 love it

    lovely shirt for the summer. my daughters and i got matching shirts
    size:110 color:PINK

QUESTIONS

  • By   Kaitlin Jun-15/2015 04:06:26

    Q: what size is a 140? im looking for a toddler 2 and an 8 year old? thanks
    A: Thank you so much for your inquiry. Please kindly note that the size of this item is based on Asian size and generally it runs small. And there is a size chart for each item under the product information. For your kind remind that 1 inch equals 2.54 cm.

WHOLESALE

*Name:

*Mobile Phone:

(please include country code)

*E-mail address:
*Your Target Price:
*Order Quantity:
*Country/State:
Company Name:
*Write an inquiry:

*Please let us know as much as possible about your inquiry so that we can assist you with your specific needs. We are always happy to help wherever possible.

*Access code: Refresh
Shirts & Blouses 
New Arrivals
Stylish Anchor Print Scoop Neck Racerback Tank Top For Girl

4.45

BEST SELLING

Do not customize?Select the standard size

Please Select:
A.Height:
B. Chest:
C. Sleeve:
D. Shoulder:
E. Jacket length:
F. Stomach:
G. Pants Length:
H. Crotch:
I. Seat:
J. Thighs:
K. Knee:
L. Leg Opening:

Note: The size written down must be the size of ready-made suit,please measure with your suit on when take measurements.

Price:USD4.45

---

USD$0.00

Try our "Share & Get it Free"! Invite friends to register and order to get this item for free!

Link copied, share links to friends and tell them to register and place ANY order, you get it free

COPY

Click here for more detailed information about the Share & Get it Free program
Share via email

From:

To:

Subject:

Message:

Sammydress offers a gorgeous selection of affordable and unique clothing,shoes, bags, beauty and accessories.
Get your FREE $50 now: click here to get started.

---

---